RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sammamish, Washington
you RUN the place
400 228th Ne, Sammamish, Washington, 98074, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bryson Amaya
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (20)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (7)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Comments
Nike Pre-Nationals
Boys JV Champs
Division
Place
Firstname
LastName
RaceNo
Times
Pace
Points
School
Gender
JV Championship - Boy's
1
Miguel
Cabada
3913
17:40.95
5:41.49
1
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
2
Jacob
Skelton
2355
17:47.10
5:43.46
2
Mountain View (ID)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
3
Jack
Shields
1287
17:51.62
5:44.92
3
Gig Harbor
M
JV Championship - Boy's
4
Ryan
Gregory
1280
17:53.46
5:45.51
4
Gig Harbor
M
JV Championship - Boy's
5
Jack
Lauzon
899
18:02.83
5:48.53
5
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
6
Joe
Giese
2845
18:06.43
5:49.68
6
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
7
Anthony
Sessions
440
18:06.85
5:49.82
7
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
8
Adam
Fletcher
1279
18:08.47
5:50.34
8
Gig Harbor
M
JV Championship - Boy's
9
Taylor
Phillips
2849
18:08.54
5:50.36
9
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
10
Owen
Fox
1122
18:13.09
5:51.83
10
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
11
Griffin
Drake
1121
18:13.52
5:51.97
11
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
12
Jenner
Higgins
3071
18:15.67
5:52.66
12
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
13
Freddy
Menendez
3914
18:15.77
5:52.69
13
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
14
Sergio
Santana
3915
18:15.97
5:52.76
14
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
15
Paul
Wyatt
1716
18:19.58
5:53.92
15
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
16
Rickey
Beltran
3912
18:20.31
5:54.15
16
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
17
Christopher
Estrada
3917
18:21.39
5:54.50
17
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
18
Gus
Elder
3353
18:21.50
5:54.54
18
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
19
Kyle
Morrison
3358
18:21.63
5:54.58
19
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
20
Charlie
Carpenter
1278
18:23.68
5:55.24
20
Gig Harbor
M
JV Championship - Boy's
21
Connor
Van Buskirk
1188
18:23.97
5:55.33
21
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
22
Riley
Armstrong
2841
18:25.80
5:55.92
22
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
23
Eric
Sosa
3916
18:25.91
5:55.95
23
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
24
Matthew
Bauer
3637
18:28.38
5:56.75
24
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
25
Daniel
Andazola
3911
18:28.85
5:56.90
25
Warren
M
JV Championship - Boy's
26
Tanner
Roark
2851
18:28.90
5:56.92
26
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
27
Carter
Powers
3647
18:29.92
5:57.25
27
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
28
Logan
Stratton
3589
18:30.68
5:57.49
28
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
29
Tom
Murphy
1709
18:32.77
5:58.16
29
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
30
Gabe
Bader
1387
18:34.54
5:58.73
30
Grant
M
JV Championship - Boy's
31
Will
Knowlton
2231
18:35.44
5:59.02
31
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
32
Ayush
Choudhury
3638
18:35.72
5:59.11
32
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
33
Gabe
Kearns
1389
18:36.59
5:59.39
33
Grant
M
JV Championship - Boy's
34
Tyler
Wallentine
2356
18:38.54
6:00.02
34
Mountain View (ID)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
35
Caleb
Horsburgh
2352
18:38.59
6:00.04
35
Mountain View (ID)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
36
Steven
Hellman
2351
18:38.66
6:00.06
36
Mountain View (ID)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
37
Logan
Scroggy
1712
18:38.83
6:00.12
37
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
38
Jake
Quincey
1284
18:38.88
6:00.13
38
Gig Harbor
M
JV Championship - Boy's
39
Miles
Wright
3363
18:39.05
6:00.19
39
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
40
Charlie
Kawasaki
3642
18:39.52
6:00.33
40
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
41
Hunter
Hassell
2411
18:39.58
6:00.35
41
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
42
Daniel
Sausen
556
18:39.61
6:00.37
42
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
43
Ben
Elder
3352
18:40.30
6:00.59
43
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
44
Matt
Cramer
3473
18:40.89
6:00.78
44
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
45
Josiah
Darland
3069
18:43.61
6:01.65
45
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
46
Adam
Schneiderhan
3361
18:43.94
6:01.76
46
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
47
Luke
Parks
3479
18:44.33
6:01.88
47
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
48
Dylan
Gillespie
2409
18:44.60
6:01.97
48
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
49
Hunter
Schow
389
18:44.63
6:01.98
49
Camas
M
JV Championship - Boy's
50
Gray
Bastian
3471
18:45.62
6:02.30
50
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
51
Liam
Pickhart
726
18:46.35
6:02.54
51
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
52
Dakota
Lindsay
2412
18:46.46
6:02.57
52
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
53
Tony
Watts
46
18:47.24
6:02.82
53
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
54
Michael
Baird
2228
18:47.72
6:02.97
54
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
55
Grant
Flindt
894
18:48.60
6:03.26
55
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
56
Aubrey
Anderson
3350
18:49.88
6:03.67
56
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
57
Stevie
Mare
1123
18:50.71
6:03.94
57
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
58
Brady
Yoneda
2854
18:51.78
6:04.28
58
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
59
Peter
Stine
3648
18:52.68
6:04.57
59
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
60
Ben
Fixman
893
18:53.92
6:04.97
60
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
61
Tyler
Bohn
3472
18:54.49
6:05.16
61
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
62
Brendan
Deal
3639
18:54.57
6:05.18
62
Sunset
M
JV Championship - Boy's
63
Joe
Tadesse
3821
18:55.37
6:05.44
63
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
64
Alex
Magee
3818
18:55.46
6:05.47
64
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
65
Micah
Wilwand
3898
18:55.90
6:05.61
0
Walla Walla
M
JV Championship - Boy's
66
Adrian
Vasquez
3073
18:56.41
6:05.77
65
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
67
Liam
Bradley
376
18:56.69
6:05.86
66
Camas
M
JV Championship - Boy's
68
Coen
Jardine
2353
18:57.32
6:06.07
67
Mountain View (ID)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
69
Galen
Bishop
631
18:57.82
6:06.23
68
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
70
Connor
Grant
1706
18:58.28
6:06.38
69
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
71
Jeremy
Shahan
45
18:58.36
6:06.40
70
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
72
Miles
Moran
3476
18:58.78
6:06.54
71
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
73
Eli
West
693
18:58.99
6:06.60
72
Corvallis
M
JV Championship - Boy's
74
Sam
Scherer
2234
19:00.07
6:06.95
73
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
75
Alex
Sifuentes
2153
19:00.19
6:06.99
74
Lindbergh
M
JV Championship - Boy's
76
Micah
Starita
2853
19:00.25
6:07.01
75
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
77
Kelvin
Anderson
3992
19:00.52
6:07.10
76
Westview
M
JV Championship - Boy's
78
Maxwell
Reading
439
19:02.70
6:07.80
77
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
79
Adam
Peterson
387
19:03.17
6:07.95
78
Camas
M
JV Championship - Boy's
80
Travis
Martin
2413
19:04.40
6:08.35
79
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
81
Thomas
Skaff
2659
19:05.24
6:08.62
80
Phoenix
M
JV Championship - Boy's
82
Connor
Ahlquist
890
19:05.39
6:08.66
81
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
83
Cassius
Johnson
382
19:07.09
6:09.21
82
Camas
M
JV Championship - Boy's
84
David
Sealand
1713
19:07.40
6:09.31
83
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
85
Ryan
McCullough
3357
19:10.07
6:10.17
84
South Eugene
M
JV Championship - Boy's
86
Cowan
Jenkins
1388
19:10.54
6:10.32
85
Grant
M
JV Championship - Boy's
87
Nico
Armenta
2571
19:12.26
6:10.88
86
Patrick Henry
M
JV Championship - Boy's
88
Keaton
Sullivan
3897
19:12.48
6:10.95
0
Walla Walla
M
JV Championship - Boy's
89
Leo
Theisen
2405
19:12.95
6:11.10
87
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
90
Joe
Curran
1704
19:13.90
6:11.40
88
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
91
David
Holley
381
19:14.79
6:11.69
89
Camas
M
JV Championship - Boy's
92
Josh
Fogel
1185
19:17.77
6:12.65
90
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
93
Jose
Cortez
1120
19:17.83
6:12.67
91
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
94
Cole
Anderson
2570
19:19.53
6:13.21
92
Patrick Henry
M
JV Championship - Boy's
95
Andrew
Feistner
3894
19:21.05
6:13.70
0
Walla Walla
M
JV Championship - Boy's
96
Jeff
Courtright
430
19:21.07
6:13.71
93
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
97
Ty
Miller
438
19:21.17
6:13.74
94
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
98
Dupree
Nugent
2150
19:21.88
6:13.97
95
Lindbergh
M
JV Championship - Boy's
99
Sam
Nelson
2233
19:23.35
6:14.44
96
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
100
Kai
McPheeters
1708
19:24.78
6:14.90
97
Jesuit
M
JV Championship - Boy's
101
Josh
Germain
2408
19:25.73
6:15.21
98
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
102
Chukwuzulum
Nwizu
1186
19:26.87
6:15.58
99
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
103
Parker
Cook
2655
19:27.09
6:15.65
100
Phoenix
M
JV Championship - Boy's
104
Kendrick
Mitchell
900
19:28.07
6:15.96
101
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
105
Jacob
Shelton
3072
19:28.21
6:16.01
102
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
106
Zachary
McFall
3709
19:28.74
6:16.18
103
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
107
Spencer
Gardiner
37
19:28.78
6:16.19
104
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
108
Adolfo
Garcia
3895
19:29.18
6:16.32
0
Walla Walla
M
JV Championship - Boy's
109
Kyle
Webster
1126
19:29.22
6:16.33
105
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
110
Christian
Kuss
552
19:29.84
6:16.53
106
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
111
Paul
Bomber
688
19:30.19
6:16.65
107
Corvallis
M
JV Championship - Boy's
112
Noah
Johnson
1281
19:30.29
6:16.68
108
Gig Harbor
M
JV Championship - Boy's
113
Jared
Budzinski
982
19:34.63
6:18.08
109
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
114
Bryson
Amaya
891
19:35.07
6:18.22
110
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
115
Kale
Satta-Hutton
1124
19:35.38
6:18.32
111
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
116
Caleb
Schwartz
2066
19:35.65
6:18.40
112
Lake Washington
M
JV Championship - Boy's
117
Conner
Morgan
901
19:36.98
6:18.83
113
Eastlake
M
JV Championship - Boy's
118
Jonathan
Rohr
44
19:38.40
6:19.29
114
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
119
Kyle
Samson
554
19:39.33
6:19.59
115
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
120
Justin
Clevenger
2515
19:39.64
6:19.69
0
Oregon City
M
JV Championship - Boy's
121
Shawn
Melendy
2232
19:40.11
6:19.84
116
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
122
Joel
Corlew
547
19:40.97
6:20.12
117
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
123
Samuel
Larson
3708
19:42.75
6:20.69
118
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
124
Axel
Kent
2578
19:43.14
6:20.81
119
Patrick Henry
M
JV Championship - Boy's
125
Daniel
Hernandez-Krieger
1060
19:44.71
6:21.32
120
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
126
Parker
Meade
2065
19:45.04
6:21.43
121
Lake Washington
M
JV Championship - Boy's
127
Lowman
Hendricks
435
19:45.74
6:21.65
122
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
128
Titus
Owen
2151
19:46.13
6:21.78
123
Lindbergh
M
JV Championship - Boy's
129
Brandon
Reyes
3835
19:47.34
6:22.17
124
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
130
Tanner
Pollock
2850
19:47.43
6:22.19
125
Rocky Mountain
M
JV Championship - Boy's
131
Nolan
Donovan
635
19:47.45
6:22.20
126
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
132
Ethan
Shields
1396
19:49.31
6:22.80
127
Grant
M
JV Championship - Boy's
133
Zach
Arnold
630
19:50.57
6:23.21
128
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
134
Griffin
Lake
3817
19:50.66
6:23.23
129
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
135
Luke
Arnold
544
19:56.20
6:25.02
130
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
136
Cole
Madore
1392
19:57.45
6:25.42
131
Grant
M
JV Championship - Boy's
137
Jared
Taylor
643
19:57.85
6:25.55
132
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
138
Griffin
Wilson
3074
19:57.95
6:25.58
133
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
139
Phillip
Borlet
3852
19:58.68
6:25.82
134
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
140
Jacob
Espinosa
2099
19:58.84
6:25.87
135
Liberty
M
JV Championship - Boy's
141
Sawyer
Davis
1183
19:59.31
6:26.02
136
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
142
Chad
Richards
3820
20:00.19
6:26.30
137
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
143
Alex
Ellis
562
20:00.93
6:26.54
138
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
144
Keven
Tegan
692
20:02.24
6:26.96
139
Corvallis
M
JV Championship - Boy's
145
Elijah
Shelton
3482
20:04.22
6:27.60
140
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
146
Lance
Neville
3478
20:05.03
6:27.86
141
South Medford
M
JV Championship - Boy's
147
Solomon
Faulkner
3070
20:07.71
6:28.72
142
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
148
Daniel
Marcantuono
4000
20:08.74
6:29.05
143
Westview
M
JV Championship - Boy's
149
Brady
Clements
2574
20:09.07
6:29.16
144
Patrick Henry
M
JV Championship - Boy's
150
Magnus
Kofoed
651
20:12.33
6:30.21
145
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
151
Randy
Avendano
1058
20:13.60
6:30.62
146
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
152
Jacob
Bergren
2654
20:14.12
6:30.78
147
Phoenix
M
JV Championship - Boy's
153
Seancarlos
Gonzalez
3855
20:14.36
6:30.86
148
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
154
Matthew
Johnson
1061
20:15.87
6:31.35
149
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
155
Adrian
Torres
2582
20:15.89
6:31.36
150
Patrick Henry
M
JV Championship - Boy's
156
Zach
Kanelis
3813
20:16.18
6:31.45
151
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
157
Luke
Baker
3815
20:17.16
6:31.76
152
Union
M
JV Championship - Boy's
158
Ethan
Smith
1929
20:17.89
6:32.00
153
Kelso
M
JV Championship - Boy's
159
Spencer
Brown
2098
20:18.73
6:32.27
154
Liberty
M
JV Championship - Boy's
160
Matt
Hernandez
2149
20:22.91
6:33.61
155
Lindbergh
M
JV Championship - Boy's
161
Peter
Chapman
633
20:23.58
6:33.83
156
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
162
Brett
Penington
2416
20:24.64
6:34.17
157
Mountain View (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
163
Aidan
Gillespie
3854
20:24.67
6:34.18
158
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
164
Ross
Sandoval
555
20:26.76
6:34.85
159
Central Kitsap
M
JV Championship - Boy's
165
Derek
Evers
1059
20:27.69
6:35.15
160
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
166
Carson
Richards
43
20:28.24
6:35.33
161
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
167
Eric
Bullock
2229
20:28.58
6:35.44
162
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
168
Ethan
Dodson
2517
20:30.44
6:36.04
0
Oregon City
M
JV Championship - Boy's
169
Nathan
Watt
2660
20:30.70
6:36.12
163
Phoenix
M
JV Championship - Boy's
170
Garrett
Stewart
1064
20:30.76
6:36.14
164
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
171
Jesse
Santiago
750
20:31.45
6:36.36
165
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
172
Blake
George
741
20:32.02
6:36.55
166
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
173
Asa
Crimin
3994
20:32.22
6:36.61
167
Westview
M
JV Championship - Boy's
174
James
Woods
694
20:32.65
6:36.75
168
Corvallis
M
JV Championship - Boy's
175
Ruslan
Dzhumaniyazov
1918
20:33.85
6:37.14
169
Kelso
M
JV Championship - Boy's
176
Harrison
Ellis
1184
20:34.52
6:37.35
170
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
177
Sam
Santiago
751
20:36.11
6:37.86
171
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
178
Josh
Nelson
2159
20:36.86
6:38.10
172
Lindbergh
M
JV Championship - Boy's
179
Chase
Wilcox
986
20:38.12
6:38.51
173
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
180
Josh
Maclay
3999
20:38.20
6:38.54
174
Westview
M
JV Championship - Boy's
181
Jordan
Scrivner
1927
20:40.09
6:39.14
175
Kelso
M
JV Championship - Boy's
182
Holt
Maki
2063
20:40.60
6:39.31
176
Lake Washington
M
JV Championship - Boy's
183
Lance
Stasinski
1187
20:41.24
6:39.51
177
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
184
Conrad
Von Scheliha
2071
20:42.22
6:39.83
178
Lake Washington
M
JV Championship - Boy's
185
Tanner
Graff
1919
20:42.60
6:39.95
179
Kelso
M
JV Championship - Boy's
186
Spencer
Keturi
40
20:45.72
6:40.96
180
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
187
Joey
Biever
3851
20:50.21
6:42.40
181
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
188
Billy
Mize
747
20:51.43
6:42.80
182
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
189
Samuel
Kowitch
1391
20:51.73
6:42.89
183
Grant
M
JV Championship - Boy's
190
Cameron
McMaster
1063
20:54.24
6:43.70
184
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
191
Justin
Glass
742
20:54.70
6:43.85
185
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
192
Daniel
Groseclos
2622
20:56.74
6:44.50
186
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
193
Joel
Harbolt
3706
20:58.24
6:44.99
187
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
194
Gavin
Pfuhl
1925
20:59.40
6:45.36
188
Kelso
M
JV Championship - Boy's
195
Carson
Schaller
641
21:00.28
6:45.64
189
Columbia River
M
JV Championship - Boy's
196
Connor
Chaney
740
21:00.92
6:45.85
190
Crook County
M
JV Championship - Boy's
197
Jacob
Dicken
3853
21:00.92
6:45.85
191
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
198
Nick
Smith
3857
21:02.24
6:46.27
192
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
199
Tristan
Baerg
2512
21:03.12
6:46.56
0
Oregon City
M
JV Championship - Boy's
200
Josh
Baker
1182
21:03.73
6:46.75
193
Frontier Academy
M
JV Championship - Boy's
201
Steven
Tang
2102
21:05.76
6:47.40
194
Liberty
M
JV Championship - Boy's
202
Brennan
Lilley
2240
21:07.05
6:47.82
195
Marist
M
JV Championship - Boy's
203
Pavel
Lopez-Haas
1062
21:09.77
6:48.70
196
Forest Grove
M
JV Championship - Boy's
204
Graham
Zickefoose
446
21:10.19
6:48.83
197
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
205
Miles
Scheuering
1125
21:10.67
6:48.99
198
Franklin (OR)
M
JV Championship - Boy's
206
Eddie
Teets
441
21:13.31
6:49.84
199
Capital
M
JV Championship - Boy's
207
Sam
Bliss
2620
21:14.09
6:50.09
200
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
208
Abner
Lopez
2658
21:20.55
6:52.17
201
Phoenix
M
JV Championship - Boy's
209
Brent
Barzler
56
21:24.79
6:53.53
202
Aloha
M
JV Championship - Boy's
210
Morgan
Doran
983
21:24.87
6:53.56
203
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
211
Yaroslav
Ismagilov
1922
21:26.81
6:54.18
204
Kelso
M
JV Championship - Boy's
212
Viet
Pham
2148
21:27.60
6:54.44
205
Lindbergh
M
JV Championship - Boy's
213
David
Bellamy
3068
21:29.54
6:55.06
206
Sheldon
M
JV Championship - Boy's
214
Alex
Bjornstad
989
21:37.34
6:57.57
207
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
215
Chris
Newman
2623
21:40.96
6:58.74
208
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
216
Benjamin
Fookes
2100
21:41.05
6:58.76
209
Liberty
M
JV Championship - Boy's
217
Donte
Robinson
2625
21:46.24
7:00.44
210
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
218
Caleb
Newberry
1545
21:48.18
7:01.06
0
Heritage
M
JV Championship - Boy's
219
Russell
Hendrickson
3997
21:49.37
7:01.44
211
Westview
M
JV Championship - Boy's
220
Diego
Argueta
2096
21:52.58
7:02.48
212
Liberty
M
JV Championship - Boy's
221
Mitchell
Hertzberg
984
21:53.10
7:02.64
213
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
222
James
Bradt
2621
21:53.93
7:02.91
214
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
223
Matt
Sollman
2101
21:55.03
7:03.26
215
Liberty
M
JV Championship - Boy's
224
Dakotah
Rimbach
2624
21:58.79
7:04.47
216
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
225
Tyler
Rosette
3711
22:11.48
7:08.56
217
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
226
Ryan
Howerton
3856
22:20.33
7:11.41
218
Valley Catholic
M
JV Championship - Boy's
227
Carter
Barnett
980
22:21.62
7:11.82
219
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
228
Daniel
VanCleave
2626
22:29.22
7:14.27
220
Pendleton
M
JV Championship - Boy's
229
Thomas
Howe
708
22:30.10
7:14.55
221
Corvallis
M
JV Championship - Boy's
230
Vince
Seely
2067
22:41.65
7:18.27
222
Lake Washington
M
JV Championship - Boy's
231
Macolm
Kruger
3716
22:56.62
7:23.09
223
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
232
Nathaniel
Moss
3710
22:57.30
7:23.31
224
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
233
Levi
Pack
985
22:59.29
7:23.95
225
Emerald Ridge
M
JV Championship - Boy's
234
Spencer
Knapp
2061
23:02.91
7:25.11
226
Lake Washington
M
JV Championship - Boy's
235
Alexader
Compton
3701
23:29.96
7:33.82
227
Tigard
M
JV Championship - Boy's
236
Dennis
Jeppson
1544
27:59.70
9:00.64
0
Heritage
M
JV Championship - Boy's
237
Alex
Dobberfuhl
1542
29:04.00
9:21.34
0
Heritage
M
School
Points
Warren
61
Gig Harbor
73
Rocky Mountain
121
Sunset
151
South Eugene
165
Mountain View (ID)
175
Jesuit
233
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
280 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
,
Capital
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
carmenz
Congratulations MAC and the entire cross country team"
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Oct 3rd 2013, 1:59am
History for Eastlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sammamish, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2020
3
2016
1
2015
26
2
2014
29
3
2013
19
6
2012
11
2
2011
2
1
2010
7
2
2009
1
2
2008
7
1
2007
1
2005
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!